Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON HUNT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02686256

Registered office address
16 Dudley Street, Grimsby, N E Lincolnshire, DN31 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PELHAM SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Feb 1992 - 14 Oct 2004