STOWELLS OF CHELSEA LIMITED

Company number 02686137

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWERINGS LIMITED 11 Mar 1992 - 02 Mar 2012
INCOMEBEGIN LIMITED 11 Feb 1992 - 11 Mar 1992