ABBEYVET NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02685892

Registered office address
310 Chester Road, Hartford, Northwich, Cheshire, CW8 2AB
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYCROFT VETERINARY SERVICES LIMITED 10 Feb 1992 - 28 Jan 2008