Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RECONNAISSANCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02685685

Registered office address
1b The Beacon, Anick Road, Hexham, United Kingdom, NE46 4TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECONNAISSANCE HOLOGRAPHICS LIMITED 10 Feb 1992 - 19 Apr 1996