MIDAS-KAPITI INTERNATIONAL PLC

Company number 02685304

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHASESCALE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Feb 1992 - 10 Oct 2001