ACCOLADE WINES EUROPE NO 10 LIMITED

Company number 02684701

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOLADE BRANDS LIMITED 31 Jan 2011 - 14 Mar 2012
CONSTELLATION EUROPE 9 LIMITED 23 Mar 2010 - 31 Jan 2011
R N COATE & CO LIMITED 11 Mar 1992 - 23 Mar 2010
BEFORECASE LIMITED 06 Feb 1992 - 11 Mar 1992