HARGREAVES TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02682472

Registered office address
Pannell House, 159 Charles Street, Leicester, LE1 1LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHINLEY TRADING LIMITED 30 Jan 1992 - 17 Mar 1992