LGV CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02682185

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Park, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGAL & GENERAL VENTURES PARTNERS LIMITED 23 Jan 1992 - 20 Sep 2007