D+ LTD.

Company number 02679956

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 1 The Broadway, Friern Barnet Road, London, Barnet, N11 3DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KITEGRADE LIMITED 22 Jan 1992 - 18 Dec 1992