FUTURE PUBLISHING (ESOP TRUSTEE) LIMITED

Company number 02679648

Registered office address
Beauford Court, 30 Monmouth Street, Bath, Avon, Ba1 2bw
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (791) LIMITED 21 Jan 1992 - 30 Jun 1992