ULTRA GLOW COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 02679629

Registered office address
Unit 10 Gamma Terrace West Road, Ransomes Europark, Ipswich, IP3 9SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (786) LIMITED 21 Jan 1992 - 20 Mar 1992