WHICHELOE MACFARLANE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02679625

Registered office address
PO BOX 85 11 Ducie Street, Piccadilly Basin, Manchester, M60 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHICHELOE MACFARLANE GROUP LIMITED 26 Mar 1992 - 23 Apr 1992
OVAL (784) LIMITED 21 Jan 1992 - 26 Mar 1992