TAPLOW EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED

Company number 02679343

Registered office address
15 Heath Park House, Cotterells, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England, HP1 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FIRTH DAVIES CONSULTANCY LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 12 Jun 2013
FIRTH AND ASSOCIATES LTD. 21 Jan 1992 - 14 May 2001