GENPA LIMITED

Company number 02679257

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMPA LIMITED 01 Apr 1992 - 14 Apr 1992
MINMAR (185) LIMITED 20 Jan 1992 - 01 Apr 1992