Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RMH ALDER HEY TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02678663

Registered office address
Ronald Mcdonald House, Alder Road, Liverpool, L12 2AZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FC1004 LIMITED 17 Jan 1992 - 07 May 1992