Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRESCENT PORTFOLIOS LIMITED

Company number 02678400

Registered office address
Hurst House, High Street, Ripley, Surrey, GU23 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2024
due by 10 December 2024

Last statement dated 26 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 970 LIMITED 16 Jan 1992 - 24 Jul 1992