HEADLEY (READING) LIMITED

Company number 02677845

Registered office address
2 Eastbourne Terrace, London, United Kingdom, W2 6LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (781) LIMITED 15 Jan 1992 - 16 Mar 1992