TEQUILA UK

Company number 02677234

Registered office address
Bankside 3, 90 - 100 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
14 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (145) LIMITED 14 Jan 1992 - 22 Jul 1992