Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LONDON RESIDENTIAL AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 02676967

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUTTONS LONDON RESIDENTIAL AGENCY LIMITED 22 Jun 1992 - 22 Apr 1996
DE FACTO 248 LIMITED 13 Jan 1992 - 22 Jun 1992