ANGEL REALISATIONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 02676949

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SLUG & LETTUCE LIMITED 10 Jun 1992 - 28 Jun 2005
S&L ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 30 Apr 1992 - 10 Jun 1992
DE FACTO 257 LIMITED 13 Jan 1992 - 30 Apr 1992