ALL SEASONS CONTRACTING CO. LIMITED

Company number 02676219

Registered office address
York House High Street, Amblecote, Stourbridge, England, DY8 4BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGAPLEX BUILDERS LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 17 Sep 1992