Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAUREL FIELDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02676070

Registered office address
G Varadharajan, 452 Mutton Lane, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 3BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VELOBARN LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 05 Feb 1992