26-27 MEDWAY STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02675234

Registered office address
C/O Rendall And Rittner Limited, 13b St. George Wharf, London, England, SW8 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFVILLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 06 Jan 1992 - 28 Apr 1992