1 KNOLL ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02674933

Registered office address
113 Brent Street, London, United Kingdom, NW4 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFTASTE LIMITED 31 Dec 1991 - 02 Jul 1992