Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDCLIFFE INTERNATIONAL (SHIPPING) LIMITED

Company number 02674289

Registered office address
7 Albert Court, Prince Consort Road, London, SW7 2BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STRIVECLIFF LIMITED 30 Dec 1991 - 13 May 1992