MP BRIDGES LIMITED

Company number 02673680

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 521 Wimborne Road East, Ferndown, Dorset, BH22 9NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOM WORLD FITTED BEDROOM FURNITURE LIMITED 23 Dec 1991 - 25 Nov 2010