INCLARITY LIMITED

Company number 02673204

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2010
due by 31 December 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 31 March 2017
due by 14 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 31 March 2010
due by 28 April 2010

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
INCLARITY PLC 04 Oct 2001 - 22 Mar 2007
ABS TELECOM PLC 27 Jun 1997 - 04 Oct 2001
ADVANCED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 19 Dec 1991 - 27 Jun 1997