Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

N & M CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 02673136

Registered office address
19 Old Square, Warwick, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV34 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RP 138 LIMITED 19 Dec 1991 - 10 Aug 1992