RSS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02672953

Registered office address
8b Accommodation Road, Golders Green, London, NW11 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSCO SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 19 Dec 1991 - 02 Dec 1992