15 REDCLIFFE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02671871

Registered office address
15 Redcliffe Gardens, London, SW10 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREMOST ASSOCIATES LIMITED 17 Dec 1991 - 14 Sep 1992