CAMJAR PLC

Company number 02671630

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CURSITOR (EIGHTY-EIGHT) LIMITED 16 Dec 1991 - 30 Sep 1992