H H ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02671533

Registered office address
Grove House Guildford Road, Fetcham, Leatherhead, United Kingdom, KT22 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENCORE PRINT LIMITED 16 Dec 1991 - 27 Feb 1992