GLENSTREET PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02670832

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.723) LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 06 Jan 1992