PH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02670384

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITY CARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Dec 1991 - 10 Mar 1998