Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKLEY ESTATES LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02670273

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPLAND 1991 LIMITED 11 Dec 1991 - 18 May 1992