Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EBS DEALING RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02669861

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITICORP DEALING RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 15 Aug 1994 - 15 Aug 1996
FXTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Apr 1992 - 15 Aug 1994
LEGIBUS 1679 LIMITED 10 Dec 1991 - 27 Apr 1992