METIER INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02669466

Registered office address
16-17 Boundary Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 4AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE 96 LIMITED 09 Dec 1991 - 20 Mar 1992