KINGSMILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02669071

Registered office address
Prince Albert House, 2 Kingsmill Terrace, London, NW8 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 580 LIMITED 06 Dec 1991 - 30 Jan 1992