INTERTALENT RIGHTS LTD

Company number 02669035

Registered office address
1st Floor Malvern House, Nassau Street, London, England, W1W 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSSEX TALENT AGENTS LTD 05 Jul 2019 - 10 Jul 2019
INTERTALENT RIGHTS LTD 15 Sep 2017 - 05 Jul 2019
ROAR GLOBAL LIMITED 19 Feb 2010 - 15 Sep 2017
SMITH BAKER LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 19 Feb 2010
SHALIT GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 06 Jun 2006
SHALIT GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Aug 2001 - 13 Nov 2002
SHALIT ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 03 Jun 1998 - 14 Aug 2001
PREFERENCE LIMITED 06 Dec 1991 - 03 Jun 1998