Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRISTEL TIME LTD.

Company number 02668688

Registered office address
Systems House, Newport Road, Wavendon, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK17 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRISTEL TIME SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED 20 Dec 1991 - 03 Aug 1992
ACCURATE TASK LIMITED 05 Dec 1991 - 20 Dec 1991