CAMBRIDGE SENSORS LTD

Company number 02668392

Registered office address
9 Cardinal Park, Godmanchester, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 2XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL SENSORS LIMITED 04 Dec 1991 - 01 Aug 1997