WHITE ROSE INNS LIMITED

Company number 02668228

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YPCS 20 P.L.C. 04 Dec 1991 - 20 Feb 1992