FIVE ARROWS LEASING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02667827

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW COURT FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Apr 1997 - 25 Sep 1998
UPPERHANDY LIMITED 13 Sep 1996 - 17 Apr 1997
OKO (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Feb 1992 - 13 Sep 1996
RAISEREPORT LIMITED 03 Dec 1991 - 04 Feb 1992