IFA NETWORK (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02667339

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
I F A NETWORK LIMITED 02 Dec 1991 - 09 Mar 1992