PUNCH TAVERNS (DPM) LIMITED

Company number 02664808

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAUGHTER OF PUBMASTER LIMITED 19 May 1992 - 02 Sep 2004
PERMITSCHEME LIMITED 21 Nov 1991 - 19 May 1992