BRADFORD CABLE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02664803

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE CABLE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 15 Apr 1992 - 06 Sep 1993
YORKSHIRE GENERAL CABLE LIMITED 31 Dec 1991 - 15 Apr 1992
PLEDGECARE LIMITED 21 Nov 1991 - 31 Dec 1991