SEQUEL STORES LIMITED

Company number 02664088

Registered office address
46 Colebrooke Row, London, N1 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRACE COLLECTION LIMITED 20 May 1992 - 13 Nov 1997
MAWLAW 140 LIMITED 19 Nov 1991 - 20 May 1992