PIONEER WILLMENT CONCRETE LIMITED

Company number 02664004

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAISEPULSE LIMITED 19 Nov 1991 - 23 Mar 1992