COUNTY WEST INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02662487

Registered office address
Unit 118 Kingspark Business Centre, 152- 178 Kingston Road, New Malden, England, KT3 3ST
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2020
due by 30 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 November 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Last statement dated 13 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST COUNTRY COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 16 Mar 2001 - 15 Aug 2002
WEST COUNTRY MERCHANTS LIMITED 13 Nov 1991 - 16 Mar 2001