BEAT FM LIMITED

Company number 02661902

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BB CAPITAL LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 28 Dec 2005
BEACH BLANKET BABYLON LIMITED 11 Nov 1991 - 01 Jul 1999